Phone :
About company
LLC «Mega Courier Express» under the trademark MCE Courier began courier operations in the Uzbek market since 2013. Our company is widely developing a network of branches and representative offices throughout the Republic of Uzbekistan. Since 2019, MCE has established international courier services through its partners and can perform delivery to more than 97 countries. Nowadays our company has proved itself as a reliable and long-term partner in the field of courier services and freight transportation in the Republic of Uzbekistan.
Our clients are representatives of small and medium-sized business, large Uzbek and international companies, as well as private individuals. As a result of well-coordinated and smooth work of the team, logistic scheme, wide transport capabilities and prompt delivery on the basis of «door to door» principle our customers are satisfied with the service.
In addition to courier services, for the convenience of our customers, we provide the opportunity to use a personal account, tracking, bot telegrams with great capabilities, warehouse logistics, as well as a full range of solutions for online stores-fulfillment, etc.